Faculdade Estadual

Ensino Superior

Secretaria Acadêmica

Horário de Aula

1-Agronegócio-Noite

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 - - - - - BVP-001 - Luciana
9:30-11:10 - - - - - MCA-015 - Renata
19:00-20:40 BAP-003 - João INF-106 - Giovana BAP-003 - João AAG-009 - Jacqueline BVP-001 - Luciana -
20:50-22:30 CEF-002 - Odnei LPO-101 - Berta LIN-100 - Cintia AAG-009 - Jacqueline MCA-015 - Renata -

2-Agronegócio-Noite

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 - - - - - -
9:30-11:10 - - - - - CEA-002 - Edilene
11:10-12:50 - - - - - CEA-003 - Alexandre
19:00-20:40 BVP-002 - Marco BAP-004 - Sidnei MET-020 - Renata AGQ-004 - Valter BAP-004 - Sidnei -
20:50-22:30 BVP-002 - Marco LIN-200 - Cintia CEA-002 - Edilene TTG-001 - Ari AGQ-004 - Valter -

3-Agronegócio-Noite

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 - - - - - LIN-300 - Cintia
9:30-11:10 - - - - - CCG-001 - Moisés
11:10-12:50 - - - - - -
19:00-20:40 PAM-002 - Devancyr EPI-101 - Angela BAA-001 - Marina PAM-002 - Devancyr BMS-010 - João -
20:50-22:30 BAD-001 - Júlio ECI-001 - Valter BAA-001 - Marina MAF-101 - Daniel EPI-101 - Angela -

4-Agronegócio-Manhã

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 CCC-003 - Marcus - TBA-304(AAP) - Alexandre TBA-204 - Alexandre MPO-101 - Gelise -
9:30-11:10 AGE-009 - Marcus EPI-102 - Luciana CCF-001 - Edson TBA-204 - Alexandre MPO-101 - Gelise -
11:10-12:50 - DND-001 - Ari LIN-400 - Cintia TBA-304(AAP) - Alexandre - -

4-Agronegócio-Noite

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 - - - - - -
9:30-11:10 - - - - - TBA-304(AAP) - Júlio
11:10-12:50 - - - - - TBA-304(AAP) - Júlio
19:00-20:40 TBA-204 - Júlio MPO-101 - Melina EPI-102 - Luciana DND-001 - Ari AGE-009 - Marcus -
20:50-22:30 CCC-003 - Moisés MPO-101 - Melina CCF-001 - Moisés LIN-400 - Cintia TBA-204 - Júlio -

5-Agronegócio-Manhã

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 TBA-305(AAP) - Odnei - ISI-006 - Rodrigo TBA-205 - Odnei - -
9:30-11:10 AGR-007 - Edilene BAE-001 - João JAA-001 - Moisés LIN-500 - Cintia AGA-016 - Sergio -
11:10-12:50 - TBA-305(AAP) - Odnei CEC-001 - Paulo JAA-001 - Moisés CEC-001 - Paulo -

6-Agronegócio-Manhã

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado
7:40-9:20 CEA-005 - Júlio - TAG-001 - Edilene - TBA-306(AAP) - Sidnei -
9:30-11:10 CEI-103 - Moisés TBA-206 - Sidnei TBA-206 - Sidnei LES-102 - Juliana TBA-306(AAP) - Sidnei -
11:10-12:50 CEI-103 - Moisés BAA-002 - João BBR-001 - Valter LIN-600 - Cintia - -